Nome
Squadra
Tempo
1
Peter Sagan
BORA HANSGROHE
04:06:37
2
Sonny Colbrelli
BAHREIN - MERIDA
+00:00:00
3
Arnaud Demare
GROUPAMA - FDJ
+00:00:00
4
Andre Greipel
LOTTO - SOUDAL
+00:00:00
5
Alexander Kristoff
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
+00:00:00
6
Timothy Dupont
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
+00:00:00
7
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
MOVISTAR TEAM
+00:00:00
8
Andrea Pasqualon
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
+00:00:00
9
John Degenkolb
TREK SEGAFREDO
+00:00:00
10
Philippe Gilbert
QUICK-STEP FLOORS
+00:00:00
11
Julian Alaphilippe
QUICK-STEP FLOORS
+00:00:00
12
Jasper Stuyven
TREK SEGAFREDO
+00:00:00
13
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
+00:00:00
14
Bob Jungels
QUICK-STEP FLOORS
+00:00:00
15
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC RACING TEAM
+00:00:00
16
Tom Dumoulin
TEAM SUNWEB
+00:00:00
17
Pierre-Roger Latour
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+00:00:00
18
Richie Porte
BMC RACING TEAM
+00:00:00
19
Pierre Rolland
EF CANNONDALE DRAPAC
+00:00:00
20
Koen De Kort
TREK SEGAFREDO
+00:00:00
21
Michal Kwiatkowski
TEAM SKY
+00:00:00
22
Adam Yates
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
+00:00:00
23
Geraint Howell Thomas
TEAM SKY
+00:00:00
24
Guillaume Martin
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
+00:00:00
25
Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO TEAM
+00:00:00
26
Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+00:00:00
27
Marco Minnaard
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
+00:00:00
28
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
QUICK-STEP FLOORS
+00:00:00
29
Damiano Caruso
BMC RACING TEAM
+00:00:00
30
Stefan Kung
BMC RACING TEAM
+00:00:00
31
Christopher Froome
TEAM SKY
+00:00:00
32
Dylan Groenewegen
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+00:00:00
33
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
TEAM SKY
+00:00:00
34
Laurent Pichon
FORTUNEO - SAMSIC
+00:00:00
35
Mark Cavendish
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
+00:00:00
36
Nairo Quintana Rojas
MOVISTAR TEAM
+00:00:00
37
Warren Barguil
FORTUNEO - SAMSIC
+00:00:00
38
Bauke Mollema
TREK SEGAFREDO
+00:00:00
39
Ilnur Zakarin
KATUSHA ALPECIN
+00:00:00
40
Vincenzo Nibali
BAHREIN - MERIDA
+00:00:00
41
Rigoberto Uran Uran
EF CANNONDALE DRAPAC
+00:00:00
42
Dion Smith
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
+00:00:00
43
Marcus Burghardt
BORA HANSGROHE
+00:00:00
44
Soren Kragh Andersen
TEAM SUNWEB
+00:00:00
45
Lilian Calmejane
DIRECT ENERGIE
+00:00:00
46
Robert Kiserlovski
KATUSHA ALPECIN
+00:00:00
47
Arthur Vichot
GROUPAMA - FDJ
+00:00:00
48
Primoz Roglic
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+00:00:00
49
Mathew Hayman
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
+00:00:00
50
Rudy Molard
GROUPAMA - FDJ
+00:00:00
51
Daniel Martin
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
+00:00:00
52
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC RACING TEAM
+00:00:00
53
Steven Kruijswijk
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+00:00:00
54
Rafal Majka
BORA HANSGROHE
+00:00:00
55
Kristijan Koren
BAHREIN - MERIDA
+00:00:00
56
Mikel Landa Meana
MOVISTAR TEAM
+00:00:00
57
Alexis Villermoz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+00:00:00
58
Edward Theuns
TEAM SUNWEB
+00:00:00
59
Jens Keukeleire
LOTTO - SOUDAL
+00:00:00
60
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
BAHREIN - MERIDA
+00:00:00
61
Laurens Ten Dam
TEAM SUNWEB
+00:00:00
62
Edvald Boasson Hagen
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
+00:00:00
63
Domenico Pozzovivo
BAHREIN - MERIDA
+00:00:00
64
Tiesj Benoot
LOTTO - SOUDAL
+00:00:00
65
Tanel Kangert
ASTANA PRO TEAM
+00:00:00
66
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
MOVISTAR TEAM
+00:00:00
67
Romain Hardy
FORTUNEO - SAMSIC
+00:00:00
68
Sylvain Chavanel
DIRECT ENERGIE
+00:00:00
69
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
+00:00:00
70
Anthony Turgis
COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS
+00:00:00
71
Daniel Oss
BORA HANSGROHE
+00:00:00
72
Oliver Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+00:00:00
73
Sep Vanmarcke
EF CANNONDALE DRAPAC
+00:00:00
74
Nikias Arndt
TEAM SUNWEB
+00:00:00
75
Mark Renshaw
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
+00:00:00
76
Jacopo Guarnieri
GROUPAMA - FDJ
+00:00:00
77
Axel Domont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+00:00:00
78
Thomas Degand
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
+00:00:00
79
Antwan Tolhoek
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+00:00:00
80
Rick Zabel
KATUSHA ALPECIN
+00:00:00
81
Elie Gesbert
FORTUNEO - SAMSIC
+00:00:00
82
Thomas Boudat
DIRECT ENERGIE
+00:00:00
83
Maxime Bouet
FORTUNEO - SAMSIC
+00:00:00
84
Tomasz Marczynski
LOTTO - SOUDAL
+00:00:00
85
Simon Gerrans
BMC RACING TEAM
+00:00:00
86
Julien Vermote
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
+00:00:00
87
Simon Clarke
EF CANNONDALE DRAPAC
+00:00:00
88
Pavel Kochetkov
KATUSHA ALPECIN
+00:00:00
89
Serge Pauwels
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
+00:00:00
90
Rein Taaramae
DIRECT ENERGIE
+00:00:00
91
Mathias Frank
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+00:00:00
92
Mikel Nieve Iturralde
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
+00:00:00
93
Jack Bauer
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
+00:00:00
94
Timo Roosen
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+00:00:00
95
Damien Gaudin
DIRECT ENERGIE
+00:00:00
96
Marco Marcato
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
+00:00:00
97
Tony Gallopin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+00:00:00
98
Simon Geschke
TEAM SUNWEB
+00:00:00
99
Kristijan Durasek
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
+00:00:00
100
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
+00:00:00
101
Romain Sicard
DIRECT ENERGIE
+00:00:00
102
Tom-Jelte Slagter
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
+00:00:00
103
Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR TEAM
+00:00:00
104
Paul Martens
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+00:00:00
105
Gregor Muhlberger
BORA HANSGROHE
+00:00:00
106
Chad Haga
TEAM SUNWEB
+00:00:00
107
Amael Moinard
FORTUNEO - SAMSIC
+00:00:00
108
Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda
EF CANNONDALE DRAPAC
+00:00:00
109
Taylor Phinney
EF CANNONDALE DRAPAC
+00:00:00
110
Maciej Bodnar
BORA HANSGROHE
+00:00:00
111
Roberto Ferrari
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
+00:00:00
112
Julien Bernard
TREK SEGAFREDO
+00:00:00
113
Marcel Sieberg
LOTTO - SOUDAL
+00:00:00
114
Michael Gogl
TREK SEGAFREDO
+00:00:00
115
Amund Grondahl Jansen
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+00:00:00
116
Magnus Cort Nielsen
ASTANA PRO TEAM
+00:00:00
117
Michael Valgren Andersen
ASTANA PRO TEAM
+00:00:00
118
Yves Lampaert
QUICK-STEP FLOORS
+00:01:39
119
Fabien Grellier
DIRECT ENERGIE
+00:01:39
120
Ramon Sinkeldam
GROUPAMA - FDJ
+00:00:00
121
Florian Vachon
FORTUNEO - SAMSIC
+00:01:39
122
Ion Izaguirre Inausti
BAHREIN - MERIDA
+00:00:00
123
Jerome Cousin
DIRECT ENERGIE
+00:01:47
124
Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO TEAM
+00:00:00
125
Jasper De Buyst
LOTTO - SOUDAL
+00:00:00
126
Daniele Bennati
MOVISTAR TEAM
+00:00:00
127
Marc Soler
MOVISTAR TEAM
+00:00:00
128
Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS
+00:00:00
129
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
MOVISTAR TEAM
+00:00:00
130
Yoann Offredo
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
+00:00:00
131
Tobias Ludvigsson
GROUPAMA - FDJ
+00:00:00
132
Olivier Le Gac
GROUPAMA - FDJ
+00:00:00
133
Jay Robert Thomson
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
+00:00:00
134
Patrick Bevin
BMC RACING TEAM
+00:00:00
135
David Gaudu
GROUPAMA - FDJ
+00:00:00
136
Robert Gesink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+00:00:00
137
Lukas Postlberger
BORA HANSGROHE
+00:00:00
138
Michael Schar
BMC RACING TEAM
+00:00:00
139
Jelle Vanendert
LOTTO - SOUDAL
+00:00:00
140
Kevin Ledanois
FORTUNEO - SAMSIC
+00:00:00
141
Jesper Hansen
ASTANA PRO TEAM
+00:00:00
142
Franco Pellizotti
BAHREIN - MERIDA
+00:00:00
143
Daniel Navarro Garcia
COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS
+00:00:00
144
Rory Sutherland
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
+00:00:00
145
Omar Fraile Matarranz
ASTANA PRO TEAM
+00:00:00
146
Pawel Poljanski
BORA HANSGROHE
+00:00:00
147
Luke Rowe
TEAM SKY
+00:00:00
148
Michael Matthews
TEAM SUNWEB
+00:00:00
149
Jesus Herrada Lopez
COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS
+00:00:00
150
Gianni Moscon
TEAM SKY
+00:00:00
151
Tom Scully
EF CANNONDALE DRAPAC
+00:00:00
152
Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS
+00:00:00
153
Niki Terpstra
QUICK-STEP FLOORS
+00:03:03
154
Tim Declercq
QUICK-STEP FLOORS
+00:00:00
155
Thomas de Gendt
LOTTO - SOUDAL
+00:00:00
156
Oliviero Troia
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
+00:00:00
157
Wout Poels
TEAM SKY
+00:00:00
158
Silvan Dillier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+00:00:00
159
Maximiliano Ariel Richeze
QUICK-STEP FLOORS
+00:00:00
160
Damien Howson
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
+00:00:00
161
Nils Politt
KATUSHA ALPECIN
+00:00:00
162
Marcel Kittel
KATUSHA ALPECIN
+00:00:00
163
Tony Martin
KATUSHA ALPECIN
+00:00:00
164
Ian Boswell
KATUSHA ALPECIN
+00:00:00
165
Michael Hepburn
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
+00:00:00
166
Tom Skujins
TREK SEGAFREDO
+00:00:00
167
Heinrich Haussler
BAHREIN - MERIDA
+00:00:00
168
Julien Simon
COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS
+00:00:00
169
Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS
+00:00:00
170
Anthony Perez
COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS
+00:00:00
171
Daryl Impey
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
+00:00:00
172
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
TEAM SKY
+00:00:00
173
Luke Durbridge
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
+00:00:00
174
Gregory Lawson Craddock
EF CANNONDALE DRAPAC
+00:00:00