Nome
Squadra
Tempo
1
Steven Kruijswijk
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
00:28:58
2
Dylan Groenewegen
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+00:00:00
3
Mike Teunissen
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+00:00:00
4
George Bennett
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+00:00:00
5
Tony Martin
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+00:00:00
6
Amund Grondahl Jansen
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+00:00:00
7
Laurens de Plus
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+00:00:00
8
Wout Van Aert
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+00:00:00
9
Michal Kwiatkowski
TEAM SKY
+00:00:20
10
Luke Rowe
TEAM SKY
+00:00:20
11
Dylan van Baarle
TEAM SKY
+00:00:20
12
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
TEAM SKY
+00:00:20
13
Wout Poels
TEAM SKY
+00:00:20
14
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
TEAM SKY
+00:00:20
15
Gianni Moscon
TEAM SKY
+00:00:20
16
Geraint Howell Thomas
TEAM SKY
+00:00:20
17
Enric Mas Nicolau
QUICK-STEP FLOORS
+00:00:21
18
Julian Alaphilippe
QUICK-STEP FLOORS
+00:00:21
19
Elia Viviani
QUICK-STEP FLOORS
+00:00:21
20
Michael Morkov
QUICK-STEP FLOORS
+00:00:21
21
Dries Devenyns
QUICK-STEP FLOORS
+00:00:21
22
Yves Lampaert
QUICK-STEP FLOORS
+00:00:21
23
Maximiliano Ariel Richeze
QUICK-STEP FLOORS
+00:00:21
24
Kasper Asgreen
QUICK-STEP FLOORS
+00:00:21
25
Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves
KATUSHA ALPECIN
+00:00:26
26
Rick Zabel
KATUSHA ALPECIN
+00:00:26
27
Marco Haller
KATUSHA ALPECIN
+00:00:26
28
Ilnur Zakarin
KATUSHA ALPECIN
+00:00:26
29
Jens Debusschere
KATUSHA ALPECIN
+00:00:26
30
Alex Dowsett
KATUSHA ALPECIN
+00:00:26
31
Nils Politt
KATUSHA ALPECIN
+00:00:26
32
Mads Wurtz Schmidt
KATUSHA ALPECIN
+00:00:26
33
Michael Matthews
TEAM SUNWEB
+00:00:26
34
Wilco Kelderman
TEAM SUNWEB
+00:00:26
35
Nicolas Roche
TEAM SUNWEB
+00:00:26
36
Soren Kragh Andersen
TEAM SUNWEB
+00:00:26
37
Lennard Kamna
TEAM SUNWEB
+00:00:26
38
Nikias Arndt
TEAM SUNWEB
+00:00:26
39
Cees Bol
TEAM SUNWEB
+00:00:26
40
Chad Haga
TEAM SUNWEB
+00:00:26
41
Rigoberto Uran Uran
EF CANNONDALE DRAPAC
+00:00:28
42
Tejay Van Garderen
EF CANNONDALE DRAPAC
+00:00:28
43
Alberto Bettiol
EF CANNONDALE DRAPAC
+00:00:28
44
Michael Woods
EF CANNONDALE DRAPAC
+00:00:28
45
Simon Clarke
EF CANNONDALE DRAPAC
+00:00:28
46
Tanel Kangert
EF CANNONDALE DRAPAC
+00:00:28
47
Sebastian Langeveld
EF CANNONDALE DRAPAC
+00:00:28
48
Tom Scully
EF CANNONDALE DRAPAC
+00:00:28
49
Greg Van Avermaet
+00:00:31
50
Patrick Bevin
+00:00:31
51
Simon Geschke
+00:00:31
52
Serge Pauwels
+00:00:31
53
Alessandro De Marchi
+00:00:31
54
Michael Schar
+00:00:31
55
Joseph Rosskopf
+00:00:31
56
Lukasz Wisniowski
+00:00:31
57
Thibaut Pinot
GROUPAMA - FDJ
+00:00:32
58
Anthony Roux
GROUPAMA - FDJ
+00:00:32
59
Sebastien Reichenbach
GROUPAMA - FDJ
+00:00:32
60
Rudy Molard
GROUPAMA - FDJ
+00:00:32
61
David Gaudu
GROUPAMA - FDJ
+00:00:32
62
Stefan Kung
GROUPAMA - FDJ
+00:00:32
63
Matthieu Ladagnous
GROUPAMA - FDJ
+00:00:32
64
William Bonnet
GROUPAMA - FDJ
+00:00:32
65
Matej Mohoric
BAHREIN - MERIDA
+00:00:36
66
Vincenzo Nibali
BAHREIN - MERIDA
+00:00:36
67
Rohan Dennis
BAHREIN - MERIDA
+00:00:36
68
Damiano Caruso
BAHREIN - MERIDA
+00:00:36
69
Sonny Colbrelli
BAHREIN - MERIDA
+00:00:36
70
Dylan Teuns
BAHREIN - MERIDA
+00:00:36
71
Ivan Garcia Cortina
BAHREIN - MERIDA
+00:00:36
72
Jan Tratnik
BAHREIN - MERIDA
+00:00:36
73
Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO TEAM
+00:00:41
74
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
ASTANA PRO TEAM
+00:00:41
75
Omar Fraile Matarranz
ASTANA PRO TEAM
+00:00:41
76
Magnus Cort Nielsen
ASTANA PRO TEAM
+00:00:41
77
Peio Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
ASTANA PRO TEAM
+00:00:41
78
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
ASTANA PRO TEAM
+00:00:41
79
Alexei Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO TEAM
+00:00:41
80
Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO TEAM
+00:00:41
81
Adam Yates
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
+00:00:41
82
Daryl Impey
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
+00:00:41
83
Matteo Trentin
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
+00:00:41
84
Luke Durbridge
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
+00:00:41
85
Jack Haig
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
+00:00:41
86
Michael Hepburn
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
+00:00:41
87
Christopher Juul Jensen
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
+00:00:41
88
Simon Yates
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
+00:00:41
89
Emanuel Buchmann
BORA HANSGROHE
+00:00:46
90
Peter Sagan
BORA HANSGROHE
+00:00:46
91
Daniel Oss
BORA HANSGROHE
+00:00:46
92
Maximilian Schachmann
BORA HANSGROHE
+00:00:46
93
Marcus Burghardt
BORA HANSGROHE
+00:00:46
94
Patrick Konrad
BORA HANSGROHE
+00:00:46
95
Gregor Muhlberger
BORA HANSGROHE
+00:00:46
96
Lukas Postlberger
BORA HANSGROHE
+00:00:46
97
Jesus Herrada Lopez
COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS
+00:00:53
98
Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS
+00:00:53
99
Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS
+00:00:53
100
Julien Simon
COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS
+00:00:53
101
Pierre-Luc Perrichon
COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS
+00:00:53
102
Anthony Perez
COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS
+00:00:53
103
Natnael Berhane
COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS
+00:00:53
104
Stephane Rossetto
COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS
+00:00:53
105
Roman Kreuziger
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
+00:00:54
106
Edvald Boasson Hagen
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
+00:00:54
107
Benjamin King
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
+00:00:54
108
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
+00:00:54
109
Lars Ytting Bak
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
+00:00:54
110
Stephen Cummings
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
+00:00:54
111
Giacomo Nizzolo
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
+00:00:54
112
Michael Valgren Andersen
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
+00:00:54
113
Thomas de Gendt
LOTTO - SOUDAL
+00:00:59
114
Caleb Ewan
LOTTO - SOUDAL
+00:00:59
115
Tim Wellens
LOTTO - SOUDAL
+00:00:59
116
Tiesj Benoot
LOTTO - SOUDAL
+00:00:59
117
Jasper De Buyst
LOTTO - SOUDAL
+00:00:59
118
Jens Keukeleire
LOTTO - SOUDAL
+00:00:59
119
Roger Kluge
LOTTO - SOUDAL
+00:00:59
120
Maxime Monfort
LOTTO - SOUDAL
+00:00:59
121
Alexander Kristoff
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
+00:01:03
122
Daniel Martin
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
+00:01:03
123
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
+00:01:03
124
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
+00:01:03
125
Fabio Aru
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
+00:01:03
126
Sven Erik Bystrom
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
+00:01:03
127
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
+00:01:03
128
Jasper Philipsen
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
+00:01:03
129
Nairo Quintana Rojas
MOVISTAR TEAM
+00:01:05
130
Mikel Landa Meana
MOVISTAR TEAM
+00:01:05
131
Marc Soler
MOVISTAR TEAM
+00:01:05
132
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
MOVISTAR TEAM
+00:01:05
133
Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira
MOVISTAR TEAM
+00:01:05
134
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
MOVISTAR TEAM
+00:01:05
135
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
MOVISTAR TEAM
+00:01:05
136
Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR TEAM
+00:01:05
137
Fabio Felline
TREK SEGAFREDO
+00:01:18
138
Richie Porte
TREK SEGAFREDO
+00:01:18
139
Bauke Mollema
TREK SEGAFREDO
+00:01:18
140
Jasper Stuyven
TREK SEGAFREDO
+00:01:18
141
Koen De Kort
TREK SEGAFREDO
+00:01:18
142
Tom Skujins
TREK SEGAFREDO
+00:01:18
143
Julien Bernard
TREK SEGAFREDO
+00:01:18
144
Giulio Ciccone
TREK SEGAFREDO
+00:01:18
145
Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+00:01:19
146
Tony Gallopin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+00:01:19
147
Alexis Villermoz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+00:01:19
148
Alexis Gougeard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+00:01:19
149
Mikael Cherel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+00:01:19
150
Benoit Cosnefroy
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+00:01:19
151
Oliver Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+00:01:19
152
Mathias Frank
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+00:01:19
153
Niki Terpstra
DIRECT ENERGIE
+00:01:42
154
Anthony Turgis
DIRECT ENERGIE
+00:01:42
155
Lilian Calmejane
DIRECT ENERGIE
+00:01:42
156
Romain Sicard
DIRECT ENERGIE
+00:01:42
157
Rein Taaramae
DIRECT ENERGIE
+00:01:42
158
Fabien Grellier
DIRECT ENERGIE
+00:01:42
159
Paul Ourselin
DIRECT ENERGIE
+00:01:42
160
Niccolo Bonifazio
DIRECT ENERGIE
+00:01:42
161
Warren Barguil
FORTUNEO - SAMSIC
+00:01:51
162
Andre Greipel
FORTUNEO - SAMSIC
+00:01:51
163
Maxime Bouet
FORTUNEO - SAMSIC
+00:01:51
164
Anthony Delaplace
FORTUNEO - SAMSIC
+00:01:51
165
Elie Gesbert
FORTUNEO - SAMSIC
+00:01:51
166
Kevin Ledanois
FORTUNEO - SAMSIC
+00:01:51
167
Amael Moinard
FORTUNEO - SAMSIC
+00:01:51
168
Florian Vachon
FORTUNEO - SAMSIC
+00:01:51
169
Guillaume Martin
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
+00:01:58
170
Yoann Offredo
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
+00:01:58
171
Andrea Pasqualon
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
+00:01:58
172
Xandro Meurisse
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
+00:01:58
173
Frederik Backaert
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
+00:01:58
174
Aime De Gendt
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
+00:01:58
175
Odd Christian Eiking
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
+00:01:58
176
Kevin van Melsen
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
+00:01:58