• Generale
  • Scalatori
  • A punti
  • Giovani
  • Squadre
  • Generale
Nome
Squadra
Tempo
1
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
TEAM INEOS
82:57:00
2
Geraint Howell Thomas
TEAM INEOS
+00:01:11
3
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
+00:01:31
4
Emanuel Buchmann
BORA HANSGROHE
+00:01:56
5
Julian Alaphilippe
DECEUNINCK QUICKSTEP
+00:04:05
6
Mikel Landa Meana
MOVISTAR TEAM
+00:04:23
7
Rigoberto Uran Uran
EF EDUCATION FIRST
+00:05:15
8
Nairo Quintana Rojas
MOVISTAR TEAM
+00:05:30
9
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
MOVISTAR TEAM
+00:06:12
10
Warren Barguil
ARKEA SAMSIC
+00:07:32
11
Richie Porte
TREK SEGAFREDO
+00:12:43
12
Guillaume Martin
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
+00:22:08
13
David Gaudu
GROUPAMA - FDJ
+00:24:03
14
Fabio Aru
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
+00:27:41
15
Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+00:30:28
16
Roman Kreuziger
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
+00:36:09
17
Sebastien Reichenbach
GROUPAMA - FDJ
+00:44:29
18
Daniel Martin
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
+00:45:21
19
Alexei Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO TEAM
+00:48:52
20
Jesus Herrada Lopez
COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS
+00:51:57
21
Xandro Meurisse
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
+00:56:47
22
Enric Mas Nicolau
DECEUNINCK QUICKSTEP
+00:58:20
23
Laurens de Plus
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
+01:02:44
24
George Bennett
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
+01:04:40
25
Gregor Muhlberger
BORA HANSGROHE
+01:04:40
26
Wout Poels
TEAM INEOS
+01:12:25
27
Tanel Kangert
EF EDUCATION FIRST
+01:12:36
28
Bauke Mollema
TREK SEGAFREDO
+01:14:58
29
Adam Yates
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
+01:16:50
30
Julien Bernard
TREK SEGAFREDO
+01:20:07
31
Giulio Ciccone
TREK SEGAFREDO
+01:20:49
32
Michael Woods
EF EDUCATION FIRST
+01:21:00
33
Rudy Molard
GROUPAMA - FDJ
+01:21:17
34
Mikael Cherel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+01:22:32
35
Patrick Konrad
BORA HANSGROHE
+01:24:35
36
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC TEAM
+01:27:56
37
Marc Soler
MOVISTAR TEAM
+01:35:45
38
Jack Haig
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
+01:36:59
39
Vincenzo Nibali
BAHREIN - MERIDA
+01:37:02
40
Lennard Kamna
TEAM SUNWEB
+01:39:36
41
Alexis Villermoz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+01:40:12
42
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
ASTANA PRO TEAM
+01:40:17
43
Jasper Stuyven
TREK SEGAFREDO
+01:43:42
44
Dylan Teuns
BAHREIN - MERIDA
+01:44:17
45
Nicolas Roche
TEAM SUNWEB
+01:47:20
46
Dylan van Baarle
TEAM INEOS
+01:51:39
47
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
+01:52:37
48
Mathias Frank
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+01:53:51
49
Simon Yates
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
+01:53:54
50
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
TEAM INEOS
+01:54:22
51
Ilnur Zakarin
KATUSHA ALPECIN
+01:55:57
52
Matteo Trentin
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
+01:57:38
53
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
+01:59:02
54
Peio Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
ASTANA PRO TEAM
+01:59:10
55
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
MOVISTAR TEAM
+01:59:55
56
Tony Gallopin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+02:03:00
57
Pierre-Luc Perrichon
COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS
+02:05:35
58
Damiano Caruso
BAHREIN - MERIDA
+02:07:16
59
Tiesj Benoot
LOTTO - SOUDAL
+02:07:33
60
Thomas de Gendt
LOTTO - SOUDAL
+02:10:33
61
Simon Clarke
EF EDUCATION FIRST
+02:11:43
62
Benjamin King
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
+02:12:00
63
Simon Geschke
CCC TEAM
+02:13:25
64
Nils Politt
KATUSHA ALPECIN
+02:14:28
65
Fabio Felline
TREK SEGAFREDO
+02:15:03
66
Rein Taaramae
DIRECT ENERGIE
+02:15:42
67
Michael Matthews
TEAM SUNWEB
+02:16:34
68
Alberto Bettiol
EF EDUCATION FIRST
+02:19:06
69
Oliver Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+02:19:13
70
Michael Schar
CCC TEAM
+02:19:45
71
Omar Fraile Matarranz
ASTANA PRO TEAM
+02:19:52
72
Daryl Impey
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
+02:24:58
73
Joseph Rosskopf
CCC TEAM
+02:26:36
74
Maxime Bouet
ARKEA SAMSIC
+02:28:04
75
Michael Valgren Andersen
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
+02:28:07
76
Edvald Boasson Hagen
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
+02:28:19
77
Serge Pauwels
CCC TEAM
+02:32:14
78
Elie Gesbert
ARKEA SAMSIC
+02:33:02
79
Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira
MOVISTAR TEAM
+02:35:51
80
Romain Sicard
DIRECT ENERGIE
+02:38:26
81
Tom Skujins
TREK SEGAFREDO
+02:39:50
82
Peter Sagan
BORA HANSGROHE
+02:44:24
83
Michal Kwiatkowski
TEAM INEOS
+02:46:14
84
Gianni Moscon
TEAM INEOS
+02:47:23
85
Sonny Colbrelli
BAHREIN - MERIDA
+02:48:27
86
Natnael Berhane
COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS
+02:49:25
87
Anthony Perez
COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS
+02:51:36
88
Andrea Pasqualon
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
+02:53:25
89
Daniel Oss
BORA HANSGROHE
+02:54:57
90
Anthony Delaplace
ARKEA SAMSIC
+02:55:03
91
Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO TEAM
+02:56:11
92
Amael Moinard
ARKEA SAMSIC
+02:59:17
93
Jan Tratnik
BAHREIN - MERIDA
+03:00:37
94
Tim Wellens
LOTTO - SOUDAL
+03:01:43
95
Paul Ourselin
DIRECT ENERGIE
+03:01:47
96
Stefan Kung
GROUPAMA - FDJ
+03:02:38
97
Dries Devenyns
DECEUNINCK QUICKSTEP
+03:02:42
98
Jens Keukeleire
LOTTO - SOUDAL
+03:03:49
99
Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR TEAM
+03:04:34
100
Stephane Rossetto
COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS
+03:05:15
101
Mike Teunissen
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
+03:06:54
102
Anthony Roux
GROUPAMA - FDJ
+03:08:49
103
Kevin Ledanois
ARKEA SAMSIC
+03:12:17
104
Magnus Cort Nielsen
ASTANA PRO TEAM
+03:12:22
105
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
MOVISTAR TEAM
+03:13:05
106
Lilian Calmejane
DIRECT ENERGIE
+03:13:36
107
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
+03:15:24
108
Julien Simon
COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS
+03:17:08
109
Luke Durbridge
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
+03:18:36
110
Sven Erik Bystrom
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
+03:19:40
111
Odd Christian Eiking
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
+03:19:58
112
Christopher Juul Jensen
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
+03:22:22
113
Benoit Cosnefroy
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+03:25:57
114
Ivan Garcia Cortina
BAHREIN - MERIDA
+03:26:03
115
Alexis Gougeard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+03:27:10
116
Nikias Arndt
TEAM SUNWEB
+03:27:43
117
Mads Wurtz Schmidt
KATUSHA ALPECIN
+03:29:22
118
Jasper De Buyst
LOTTO - SOUDAL
+03:31:36
119
Matej Mohoric
BAHREIN - MERIDA
+03:33:43
120
Frederik Backaert
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
+03:34:00
121
Fabien Grellier
DIRECT ENERGIE
+03:35:12
122
Kasper Asgreen
DECEUNINCK QUICKSTEP
+03:38:18
123
Florian Vachon
ARKEA SAMSIC
+03:43:22
124
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
+03:44:10
125
Koen De Kort
TREK SEGAFREDO
+03:44:48
126
Matthieu Ladagnous
GROUPAMA - FDJ
+03:45:11
127
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC TEAM
+03:46:34
128
Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves
KATUSHA ALPECIN
+03:47:15
129
Stephen Cummings
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
+03:49:45
130
Elia Viviani
DECEUNINCK QUICKSTEP
+03:52:37
131
Anthony Turgis
DIRECT ENERGIE
+03:53:11
132
Caleb Ewan
LOTTO - SOUDAL
+03:54:34
133
Yves Lampaert
DECEUNINCK QUICKSTEP
+03:54:37
134
Chad Haga
TEAM SUNWEB
+03:54:51
135
Tom Scully
EF EDUCATION FIRST
+03:56:52
136
Aime De Gendt
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
+03:57:05
137
Niccolo Bonifazio
DIRECT ENERGIE
+03:59:44
138
Kevin van Melsen
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
+04:00:20
139
Alexander Kristoff
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
+04:01:05
140
Amund Grondahl Jansen
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
+04:02:02
141
Marcus Burghardt
BORA HANSGROHE
+04:02:18
142
Maxime Monfort
LOTTO - SOUDAL
+04:03:56
143
William Bonnet
GROUPAMA - FDJ
+04:05:32
144
Andre Greipel
ARKEA SAMSIC
+04:07:00
145
Dylan Groenewegen
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
+04:07:10
146
Michael Hepburn
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
+04:07:32
147
Lars Ytting Bak
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
+04:07:49
148
Marco Haller
KATUSHA ALPECIN
+04:08:17
149
Maximiliano Ariel Richeze
DECEUNINCK QUICKSTEP
+04:10:05
150
Roger Kluge
LOTTO - SOUDAL
+04:13:43
151
Alex Dowsett
KATUSHA ALPECIN
+04:14:39
152
Michael Morkov
DECEUNINCK QUICKSTEP
+04:19:33
153
Jens Debusschere
KATUSHA ALPECIN
+04:29:07
154
Yoann Offredo
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
+04:31:43
155
Sebastian Langeveld
EF EDUCATION FIRST
+04:34:23
Url: https://api2-mtc.gazzetta.it/api/v1/standings/cycling?sportId=18&competitionId=7100&standingType=generalStanding